My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CLAMART 3 rooms 66 m2 Hauts de Seine (92140 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 2 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

294 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CLAMART 92
Apartment CLAMART Apartment CLAMART Apartment CLAMART Apartment CLAMART Apartment CLAMART More photos...

Description Apartment Clamart

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living26 m2
  • Built1958
  • Surface66 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 294000 €, 4450 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19152143 - 85227 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER (Nanterre 92000)
A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER
21 bis, Rue Raymond Barbet
92000 Nanterre
view all ads from A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER
06.34.72.92.68 ou 09.70.24.05.90

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency