My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT 3 rooms 55 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66820 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 55 m² 2 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

90 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT 66
House CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT House CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT House CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT House CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT House CORNEILLA-DE-CONFLENT More photos...

Description House Corneilla-de-conflent

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living14 m2
  • Surface55 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 90000 €, 1640 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19152253 - 2688-BLEUDUSUD2 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

BLEU DU SUD
8 Place de la République
66820 VERNET-LES-BAINS
view all ads from BLEU DU SUD
06.76.85.43.08

Receive similar ads

For sale near Corneilla-de-conflent

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PERPIGNAN
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Perpignan
House 80 m2
190000 €