1122 properties for sale in Charente maritime, France
Your research : for sale in Charente maritime (17).
Repimmo publish 1122 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.

5
For sale land in Landrais ( 17290 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129219 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4120 €/m²

5
For sale house 91 m2 in Perigny ( 17180 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129218 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1980 €/m²

5
For sale house 91 m2 in Surgeres ( 17700 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129217 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3520 €/m²

5
For sale house 126 m2 in Puilboreau ( 17138 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129216 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3670 €/m²

5
For sale house 126 m2 in Dompierre-sur-mer ( 17139 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129215 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2800 €/m²

5
For sale house 91 m2 in Sainte-soulle ( 17220 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129214 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3540 €/m²

5
For sale house 126 m2 in Tremblade ( 17390 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129213 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3290 €/m²

5
For sale house 91 m2 in Saint-palais-sur-mer ( 17420 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129212 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2360 €/m²

5
For sale house 126 m2 in Jarrie ( 17220 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129211 : ...
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2110 €/m²

5
For sale house 91 m2 in Saint-jean-de-liversay ( 17170 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19129210 : ...
113 pages :
First < 1 2 3 4 5 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Charente maritime
Owners on Charente maritime, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1122 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Charente maritime, sorted by town :

For sale Loire-les-marais
House 94 m2
254630 €