My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

744 houses for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : house for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 744 house on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 438 000 €

Free ad published on 10/12/2023.4980 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 88 m2 in Dompierre-sur-mer ( 17139 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°16917069 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 430 000 €

Free ad published on 10/12/2023.
no picture
For sale house 86 m2 in Dompierre-sur-mer ( 17139 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°16917068 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 210 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 02/11/2022.950 €/m²
For sale House Nieul-le-virouil  17150 210 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 210 m2 in Nieul-le-virouil ( 17150 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°15410832 : ...

75 pages : First < 72 73 74 75 ...Last

Place a free ad in Charente maritime

Owners on Charente maritime, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 744 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PERIGNY
MAAPFor sale Perigny
House 98 m2
380000 €