My free account
Share
77502 real estate ads online
french version

599 properties for sale in Charente, France

Your research : for sale in Charente (16).

Repimmo publish 599 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente and close by

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 183 668 €

ad published on 14/05/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Asnieres-sur-nouere  16290 105 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 105 m2 in Asnieres-sur-nouere ( 16290 - Charente )

Ad n°19128638 : ...

60 pages : First < 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Charente

Owners on Charente, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 599 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MERIGNAC
For sale Merignac
House 91 m2
167688 €