550 properties for sale in Eure, France
Your research : for sale in Eure (27).
Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2310 €/m²

5
For sale house 97 m2 in Val-de-reuil ( 27100 - Eure )
Ad n°19123684 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1820 €/m²

5
For sale house 94 m2 in Aizier LE-PERREY ( 27500 - Eure )
Ad n°19123683 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1910 €/m²

5
For sale house 105 m2 in Pont-audemer ( 27500 - Eure )
Ad n°19123682 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1930 €/m²

5
For sale house 115 m2 in Surville ( 27400 - Eure )
Ad n°19123681 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2120 €/m²

5
For sale house 104 m2 in Bourgtheroulde-infreville ( 27520 - Eure )
Ad n°19123680 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2120 €/m²

5
For sale house 105 m2 in Criquebeuf-sur-seine ( 27340 - Eure )
Ad n°19123679 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2460 €/m²

5
For sale house 80 m2 in Val-de-reuil ( 27100 - Eure )
Ad n°19123678 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2190 €/m²

5
For sale house 97 m2 in Aviron ( 27930 - Eure )
Ad n°19123677 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2370 €/m²

5
For sale house 106 m2 in Bourgtheroulde-infreville ( 27520 - Eure )
Ad n°19123676 : ...
Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2020 €/m²

5
For sale house 100 m2 in Menilles ( 27120 - Eure )
Ad n°19123675 : ...
55 pages :
First < 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Eure
Owners on Eure, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 550 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Eure, sorted by town :

For sale Evreux
House 110 m2
210000 €

For sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €