My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

468 properties for sale in Haut rhin, France

Your research : for sale in Haut rhin (68).

Repimmo publish 468 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haut rhin and close by

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 498 000 €

ad published on 06/03/2026.3430 €/m²
For sale House Sundhoffen  68280 145 m2 5 rooms
4
For sale house 145 m2 in Sundhoffen ( 68280 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18991077 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 222 500 €

ad published on 06/03/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Kunheim  68320 85 m2 5 rooms
4
For sale house 85 m2 in Kunheim ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18991076 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 268 319 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3160 €/m²
For sale House Habsheim  68440 85 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Habsheim ( 68440 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988199 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 302 253 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3360 €/m²
For sale House Habsheim  68440 90 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 90 m2 in Habsheim ( 68440 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988198 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 380 500 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale House Habsheim  68440 115 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 115 m2 in Habsheim ( 68440 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988197 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 281 940 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Battenheim  68390 85 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Battenheim ( 68390 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988196 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 306 549 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3160 €/m²
For sale House Battenheim  68390 97 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 97 m2 in Battenheim ( 68390 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988195 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 255 000 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale House Widensolen  68320 85 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Widensolen ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988194 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 233 000 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Kunheim  68320 91 m2 5 rooms
4
For sale house 91 m2 in Kunheim ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988193 : ...

For sale apartment 18 m² 62 697 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.3480 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mulhouse  68100 18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 in Mulhouse ( 68100 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18987884 : ...

47 pages : First < 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Haut rhin

Owners on Haut rhin, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 468 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BISCHWIHR
For sale Bischwihr
House 118 m2
367000 €