My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

690 apartments for sale in Haute garonne, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Haute garonne (31).

Repimmo publish 690 apartment on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute garonne and close by

For sale apartment 5 rooms 108 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  31200 108 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 108 m2 in Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19125737 : ...

For sale apartment 20 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefranche-de-lauragais  31290 20 m2
5
For sale apartment 20 m2 in Villefranche-de-lauragais ( 31290 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19125735 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Union  31240 87 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 in Union ( 31240 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124256 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Union  31240 87 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 in Union ( 31240 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124254 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Launaguet  31140 67 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 in Launaguet ( 31140 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124252 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Launaguet  31140 57 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 in Launaguet ( 31140 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124250 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3380 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tournefeuille  31170 65 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 in Tournefeuille ( 31170 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124248 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  31200 62 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 in Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124245 : ...

For sale apartment 30 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  31400 30 m2
5
For sale apartment 30 m2 in Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124243 : ...

For sale apartment 31 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  31200 31 m2
5
For sale apartment 31 m2 in Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124241 : ...

69 pages : First < 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Haute garonne

Owners on Haute garonne, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 690 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency