1457 properties for sale in Nord, France
Your research : for sale in Nord (59).
Repimmo publish 1457 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by
Free ad published on 18/05/2026.4060 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 220 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°19139194 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2720 €/m²

5
For sale house 90 m2 in Armentieres ( 59280 - Nord )
Ad n°19139083 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1940 €/m²

5
For sale house 108 m2 in Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )
Ad n°19139018 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.910 €/m²

5
For sale house 106 m2 in Masnieres ( 59241 - Nord )
Ad n°19139017 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.

5
For sale apartment building 162 m2 in Cateau-cambresis ( 59360 - Nord )
Ad n°19139016 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.4350 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 75 m2 in Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )
private ad n°19138489 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.3710 €/m²

5
For sale house 78 m2 in Madeleine ( 59110 - Nord )
Ad n°19138368 : ...
Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2170 €/m²

5
For sale house 192 m2 in Halluin ( 59250 - Nord )
Ad n°19138367 : ...
Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1160 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 56 m2 in Cambrai ( 59400 - Nord )
Ad n°19137911 : ...
Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1440 €/m²

5
For sale house 97 m2 in Aulnoye-aymeries ( 59620 - Nord )
Ad n°19136288 : ...
146 pages :
First < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Nord
Owners on Nord, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1457 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Nord, sorted by town :

For sale Comines
House 119 m2
495000 €

For sale Linselles
Apartment 52 m2
159000 €