1113 properties for sale in Oise, France
Your research : for sale in Oise (60).
Repimmo publish 1113 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by
ad published on 03/02/2026.2840 €/m²

4
For sale house 91 m2 in Pontpoint ( 60700 - Oise )
Ad n°18930879 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.3250 €/m²

4
For sale house 78 m2 in Pontpoint ( 60700 - Oise )
Ad n°18930878 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.2850 €/m²

4
For sale house 92 m2 in Pontpoint ( 60700 - Oise )
Ad n°18930877 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.2580 €/m²

5
For sale house 111 m2 in Pontpoint ( 60700 - Oise )
Ad n°18930876 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.3130 €/m²

5
For sale house 88 m2 in Pontpoint ( 60700 - Oise )
Ad n°18930875 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.2760 €/m²

4
For sale house 80 m2 in Saintines ( 60410 - Oise )
Ad n°18930874 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.2520 €/m²

5
For sale house 105 m2 in Saintines ( 60410 - Oise )
Ad n°18930873 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.2640 €/m²

4
For sale house 96 m2 in Saintines ( 60410 - Oise )
Ad n°18930872 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.3400 €/m²

4
For sale house 65 m2 in Saintines ( 60410 - Oise )
Ad n°18930871 : ...
ad published on 03/02/2026.2830 €/m²

5
For sale house 148 m2 in Verneuil-en-halatte ( 60550 - Oise )
Ad n°18930863 : ...
112 pages :
First < 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Oise
Owners on Oise, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1113 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Oise, sorted by town :

For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €