1106 properties for sale in Oise, France
Your research : for sale in Oise (60).
Repimmo publish 1106 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by
ad published on 28/11/2025.2200 €/m²

4
For sale house 92 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797189 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2040 €/m²

5
For sale house 111 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797188 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2440 €/m²

5
For sale house 88 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797187 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2010 €/m²

5
For sale house 98 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797186 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2210 €/m²

4
For sale house 80 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797185 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2250 €/m²

4
For sale house 93 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797184 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2100 €/m²

4
For sale house 106 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797183 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2370 €/m²

5
For sale house 105 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797182 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2390 €/m²

5
For sale house 150 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797181 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2460 €/m²

5
For sale house 125 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797180 : ...
111 pages :
First < 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Oise
Owners on Oise, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1106 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Oise, sorted by town :

For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €