742 properties for sale in Pyrenees orientales, France
Your research : for sale in Pyrenees orientales (66).
Repimmo publish 742 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pyrenees orientales and close by
Free ad published on 23/05/2026.1640 €/m²

5
For sale house 55 m2 in Corneilla-de-conflent ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19152253 : ...
Free ad published on 22/05/2026.3040 €/m²

3
For sale house 135 m2 ( 66200 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19149911 : ...
Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1030 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 58 m2 in Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19149778 : ...
Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1570 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 61 m2 in Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19149777 : ...
ad published on 24/05/2026.2380 €/m²

5
For sale house 80 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19148430 : ...
Free ad published on 22/05/2026.2390 €/m²

5
For sale house 71 m2 in Argeles-sur-mer ( 66700 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19147921 : ...
Free ad published on 22/05/2026.3430 €/m²

5
For sale house 108 m2 in Saint-andre ( 66690 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19147919 : ...
Free ad published on 22/05/2026.2060 €/m²

5
For sale house 170 m2 in Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19147845 : ...
Free ad published on 21/05/2026.2160 €/m²

1
For sale house 90 m2 ( 66500 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19147725 : ...
Free ad published on 21/05/2026.2380 €/m²

1
For sale house 125 m2 ( 66500 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19147724 : ...
75 pages :
First 1 2 3 4 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Pyrenees orientales
Owners on Pyrenees orientales, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 742 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Pyrenees orientales, sorted by town :

For sale Perpignan
House 183 m2
380000 €

For sale Perpignan
Apartment 100 m2
143000 €