My free account
Share
76912 real estate ads online
french version

476 properties for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 476 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

For sale house 77 m² 178 100 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Trange  72650 77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 in Trange ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105183 : ...

For sale house 77 m² 165 601 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Montfort-le-gesnois  72450 77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 in Montfort-le-gesnois ( 72450 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105182 : ...

For sale house 77 m² 195 101 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Saint-saturnin  72650 77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 in Saint-saturnin ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105181 : ...

For sale house 77 m² 174 661 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Saint-mars-d'outille  72220 77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 in Saint-mars-d'outille ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105180 : ...

For sale house 77 m² 174 671 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Ardenay-sur-merize  72370 77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 in Ardenay-sur-merize ( 72370 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105179 : ...

For sale house 105 m² 199 631 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Courceboeufs  72290 105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 in Courceboeufs ( 72290 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105178 : ...

For sale house 105 m² 188 771 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Longnes  72540 105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 in Longnes ( 72540 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105177 : ...

For sale house 105 m² 211 831 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-d'asse  72380 105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 in Saint-jean-d'asse ( 72380 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105176 : ...

For sale house 105 m² 193 875 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Chevain  72610 105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 in Chevain ( 72610 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105175 : ...

For sale house 105 m² 202 131 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Savigne-l'eveque  72460 105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 in Savigne-l'eveque ( 72460 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105174 : ...

48 pages : First < 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Sarthe

Owners on Sarthe, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 476 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SABLE-SUR-SARTHE
For sale Sable-sur-sarthe
House 83 m2
93500 €