My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

42 houses for sale in Chemille, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Chemille (49120).

Repimmo suggests you 42 properties for sale in Chemille

For sale house 83 m² 143 000 €

Free ad published on 03/09/2025.1720 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  49120 83 m2
5
For sale house 83 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18596633 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 261 000 €

Free ad published on 27/06/2025.1740 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  49120 150 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 150 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18455916 : ...

For sale house 86 m² 127 700 €

Free ad published on 05/04/2025.1480 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  49120 86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18272639 : ...

For sale house 140 m² 168 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2025.1200 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  49120 140 m2
3
For sale house 140 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18237590 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 266 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2025.2050 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  49120 130 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 130 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18097786 : ...

For sale land 669 m² 49 800 €

Free ad published on 01/08/2024.
For sale Land Chemille  49120 669 m2
1
For sale land 669 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°17647301 : ...

For sale land 675 m² 70 500 €

Free ad published on 25/05/2024.
For sale Land Chemille  49120 675 m2
1
For sale land 675 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°17437120 : ...

5 pages : First < 1 2 3 4 5 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Chemille

Owners on Chemille, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Chemille by adding it immediatly to the 42 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €