My free account
Share
77215 real estate ads online
french version

22 houses for sale in Evry, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Evry (91000).

Repimmo suggests you 22 properties for sale in Evry

For sale apartment 21 m² 74 797 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Evry  91000 21 m2
5
For sale apartment 21 m2 in Evry ( 91000 - Essonne )

Ad n°19073713 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.2030 €/m²
no picture
For sale apartment 64 m2 in Evry ( 91000 - Essonne )

Ad n°19068529 : ...

3 pages : First 1 2 3 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Evry

Owners on Evry, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Evry by adding it immediatly to the 22 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVRY
For sale Evry
House 99 m2
320000 €