140 houses for sale in Lille, France
Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Lille (59800).
Repimmo suggests you 140 properties for sale in Lille
Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2530 €/m²

5
For sale house 164 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18976681 : ...
Free ad published on 27/02/2026.

4
For sale apartment building 95 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18975324 : ...
Free ad published on 27/02/2026.

5
For sale apartment 43 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18974924 : ...
Free ad published on 27/02/2026.4980 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 50 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18974923 : ...
Free ad published on 27/02/2026.4330 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 63 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18974913 : ...
Free ad published on 24/02/2026.

3
For sale parking in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18967060 : ...
Free ad published on 23/02/2026.

1
For sale parking 12 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18965170 : ...
Free ad published on 23/02/2026.

4
For sale apartment building 110 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18963808 : ...
Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2300 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 63 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18963108 : ...
Free ad published on 23/02/2026.3370 €/m²

5
For sale house 133 m2 in Lille ( 59000 - Nord )
Ad n°18962828 : ...
14 pages :
First < 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Lille
Place a free ad in Lille
Owners on Lille, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Lille by adding it immediatly to the 140 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Linselles
House 132 m2
289000 €

For sale Linselles
Apartment 70 m2
269000 €