20 apartments 2 Rooms for sale in Perpignan, France
Your research : real estate ads, apartment 2 Rooms for sale in Perpignan (66000).
Repimmo suggests you 20 properties for sale in Perpignan
Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2390 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 32 m2 VERTEFEUILLE ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19126590 : ...
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2130 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 50 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19114296 : ...
ad published on 26/04/2026.1430 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 51 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19094256 : ...
Free ad published on 23/04/2026.1650 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 46 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19088235 : ...
Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2460 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 54 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19051824 : ...
Free ad published on 02/04/2026.1920 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 39 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19046517 : ...
Free ad published on 21/03/2026.2040 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 47 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19020975 : ...
Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1350 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 40 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19010728 : ...
ad published on 09/03/2026.2230 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 40 m2 in Perpignan ( 66100 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18996823 : ...
Free ad published on 02/03/2026.1340 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 41 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18981714 : ...
2 pages :
First 1 2 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Perpignan
Place a free ad in Perpignan
Owners on Perpignan, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Perpignan by adding it immediatly to the 20 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Perpignan
Apartment 65 m2
109000 €