146 houses for sale in Perpignan, France
Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Perpignan (66000).
Repimmo suggests you 146 properties for sale in Perpignan
Free ad published on 22/05/2025.2060 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 155 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18373483 : ...
ad published on 17/05/2025.

5
For sale commercial office 160 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18362700 : ...
ad published on 15/05/2025.1430 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 100 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18357777 : ...
Free ad published on 15/05/2025.2700 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 122 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18356805 : ...
ad published on 06/03/2025.2780 €/m²

5
For sale house 81 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18195278 : ...
ad published on 16/02/2025.910 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 55 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18155306 : ...
Free ad published on 07/02/2025.4500 €/m²

3
For sale apartment 45 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18144023 : ...
Free ad published on 01/02/2025.3470 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 66 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18130309 : ...
Free ad published on 06/12/2024.3090 €/m²

1
For sale apartment 92 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°17992438 : ...
Free ad published on 06/12/2024.3450 €/m²

2
For sale apartment 58 m2 in Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°17992437 : ...
15 pages :
First < 11 12 13 14 15 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Perpignan
Place a free ad in Perpignan
Owners on Perpignan, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Perpignan by adding it immediatly to the 146 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Baixas
House 141 m2
134000 €

For sale Perpignan
Apartment 39 m2
59500 €