188 houses for sale in Reims, France
Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Reims (51100).
Repimmo suggests you 188 properties for sale in Reims
Free ad published on 10/03/2026.2620 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 80 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18991529 : ...
Free ad published on 10/03/2026.3140 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 89 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18991528 : ...
Free ad published on 05/03/2026.3470 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 98 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18987662 : ...
Free ad published on 08/03/2026.2560 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 70 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18986505 : ...
Free ad published on 08/03/2026.2660 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 94 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18986504 : ...
Free ad published on 03/03/2026.2360 €/m²

5
For sale house 120 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18983717 : ...
Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2420 €/m²

5
For sale house 78 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18978426 : ...
Free ad published on 28/02/2026.3380 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 55 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18977189 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.3240 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 20 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18973785 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.2180 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 103 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18972631 : ...
19 pages :
First < 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Reims
Place a free ad in Reims
Owners on Reims, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Reims by adding it immediatly to the 188 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Loisy-sur-marne
House 153 m2
139700 €

For sale Chalons-en-champagne
Apartment 101 m2
141700 €