My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

30 houses for sale in Rosny-sous-bois, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Rosny-sous-bois (93110).

Repimmo suggests you 30 properties for sale in Rosny-sous-bois

For sale apartment 2 rooms 49 m² 175 800 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.3590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rosny-sous-bois  93110 49 m2 2 rooms
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 in Rosny-sous-bois ( 93110 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18903436 : ...

For sale land 250 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2026.
For sale Land Rosny-sous-bois  93110 250 m2
3
For sale land 250 m2 in Rosny-sous-bois ( 93110 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18898102 : ...

For sale house 7 rooms 98 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.3880 €/m²
For sale House Rosny-sous-bois  93110 98 m2 7 rooms
5
For sale house 98 m2 in Rosny-sous-bois ( 93110 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18886724 : ...

For sale house 7 rooms 148 m² 502 000 €

Free ad published on 13/12/2025.3390 €/m²
For sale House Rosny-sous-bois  93110 148 m2 7 rooms
5
For sale house 148 m2 in Rosny-sous-bois ( 93110 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18830050 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 11/12/2025.3380 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rosny-sous-bois  93110 59 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 in Rosny-sous-bois ( 93110 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18825558 : ...

For sale house 7 rooms 148 m² 503 000 €

Free ad published on 26/11/2025.3400 €/m²
For sale House Rosny-sous-bois  93110 148 m2 7 rooms
5

Ad n°18792341 : ...

3 pages : First < 1 2 3 ...Last

Place a free ad in Rosny-sous-bois

Owners on Rosny-sous-bois, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Rosny-sous-bois by adding it immediatly to the 30 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTREUIL
For sale Montreuil
House 90 m2
349000 €