My free account
Share
77940 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLOERDUT 7 rooms 137 m2 Morbihan (56160 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 137 m² 5 bedrooms district Morbihan

147 550 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLOERDUT 56
House PLOERDUT House PLOERDUT House PLOERDUT House PLOERDUT House PLOERDUT More photos...

Description House Ploerdut

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Living22 m2
  • Land200 m2
  • Surface137 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 147550 €, 1080 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.39%

Ad n°17992594 - 56075-2308 published on 06/12/2024
Stats summary : 3349 - Stats Detail : 306

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

MES ARENS & PERON - NOTAIRES A GUEMENE / SCORFF
1 Rue Fortune
56160 GUEMENE-SUR-SCORFF
view all ads from MES ARENS & PERON - NOTAIRES A GUEMENE / SCORFF
02.97.51.20.68

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 78 m2
193000 €