My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LESNEVEN 98 m2 Finistere (29260 France)

for sale house 98 m² 5 bedrooms district Finistere

213 455 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LESNEVEN 29
House LESNEVEN More photos...

Description House Lesneven

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land418 m2
  • Surface98 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 213455 €, 2180 €/m²

Ad n°18511379 - 15962 published on 22/07/2025
Stats summary : 1871 - Stats Detail : 187

Contact agency

MAISONS CLEFS D'OR
25 Rue Charles Foulon
29200 Brest
view all ads from MAISONS CLEFS D'OR
02.98.47.68.98 ou 08.11.05.90.12

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lesneven