My free account
Share
77342 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in QUESTEMBERT 4 rooms 85 m2 Morbihan (56230 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

315 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House QUESTEMBERT 56
House QUESTEMBERT House QUESTEMBERT House QUESTEMBERT House QUESTEMBERT House QUESTEMBERT More photos...

Description House Questembert

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land176 m2
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 315000 €, 3710 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18566055 - 417889AUL published on 20/08/2025
Stats summary : 1101 - Stats Detail : 177

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.75.71.59.66 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Questembert

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 122 m2
217625 €