My free account
Share
78025 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LONGUEIL-ANNEL 102 m2 Oise (60150 France)

for sale house 102 m² 4 bedrooms district Oise

196 450 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LONGUEIL-ANNEL 60
House LONGUEIL-ANNEL House LONGUEIL-ANNEL House LONGUEIL-ANNEL More photos...

Description House Longueil-annel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land397 m2
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 196450 €, 1930 €/m²

Ad n°18762423 - 251104-155701_D24455 published on 13/11/2025
Stats summary : 677 - Stats Detail : 118

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

LDT VILLEVAUDE
1O RUELLE DU BOUQUET
77410 VILLEVAUDE
view all ads from LDT VILLEVAUDE
09.53.19.93.37 ou 07.68.29.44.48

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €