30 houses for sale in Longueil-annel, France
Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Longueil-annel (60150).
Repimmo suggests you 30 properties for sale in Longueil-annel
ad published on 28/11/2025.2100 €/m²

5
For sale house 92 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797190 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2200 €/m²

4
For sale house 92 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797189 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2040 €/m²

5
For sale house 111 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797188 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2440 €/m²

5
For sale house 88 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797187 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2010 €/m²

5
For sale house 98 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797186 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2210 €/m²

4
For sale house 80 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797185 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2250 €/m²

4
For sale house 93 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797184 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2100 €/m²

4
For sale house 106 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797183 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2370 €/m²

5
For sale house 105 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797182 : ...
ad published on 28/11/2025.2390 €/m²

5
For sale house 150 m2 in Longueil-annel ( 60150 - Oise )
Ad n°18797181 : ...
3 pages :
First 1 2 3 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Longueil-annel
Place a free ad in Longueil-annel
Owners on Longueil-annel, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Longueil-annel by adding it immediatly to the 30 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale near Longueil-annel

For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €