My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ISLE-EN-DODON 5 rooms 125 m2 Haute garonne (31230 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute garonne

116 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ISLE-EN-DODON 31
House ISLE-EN-DODON House ISLE-EN-DODON House ISLE-EN-DODON House ISLE-EN-DODON House ISLE-EN-DODON More photos...

Description House Isle-en-dodon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land109 m2
  • Surface125 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 116600 €, 930 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18936502 - CDW02 published on 05/02/2026
Stats summary : 1439 - Stats Detail : 89

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MIDI PYRENEES PROPRIETES
09130 ARTIGAT
view all ads from MIDI PYRENEES PROPRIETES
06.84.10.50.54 ou 05.61.69.36.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency