My free account
Share
77033 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ANGERS 8 rooms 200 m2 Maine et loire (49000 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 200 m² 4 bedrooms district Maine et loire

382 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ANGERS 49
House ANGERS House ANGERS House ANGERS House ANGERS House ANGERS More photos...

Description House Angers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living60 m2
  • Land1007 m2
  • Surface200 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 382900 €, 1910 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18971514 - 416147-SUBLIMON published on 25/02/2026
Stats summary : 1360 - Stats Detail : 168

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

SAS SUBLIMONS
Parc d'innovation Bretagne Sud rue du Commerce
56000 VANNES
view all ads from SAS SUBLIMONS
06.32.77.36.39 ou 02.30.05.56.10

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €