My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS 5 rooms 134 m2 Charente maritime (17370 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 134 m² 4 bedrooms district Charente maritime

343 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS 17
House SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS House SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS House SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS House SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS House SAINT-TROJAN-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description House Saint-trojan-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1977
  • Land1393 m2
  • Surface134 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 343800 €, 2570 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19024616 - 183496 published on 22/03/2026
Stats summary : 358 - Stats Detail : 41

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

MEGAGENCE
49 AV BARTHOLDI
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from MEGAGENCE
05.32.09.49.29 ou 02.43.23.10.10

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House THOU
MAAPFor sale Thou
House 82 m2
220000 €