My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LOCOAL-MENDON 69 m2 Morbihan (56550 France)

for sale house 69 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

221 317 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LOCOAL-MENDON 56
House LOCOAL-MENDON More photos...

Description House Locoal-mendon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land458 m2
  • Surface69 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 221317 €, 3210 €/m²

Ad n°19038865 - loc18524MC published on 29/03/2026
Stats summary : 1033 - Stats Detail : 44

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS PEP'S
Z.A. de Manébos, 14 Rue Marie Le Franc
56600 LANESTER
view all ads from MAISONS PEP'S
02.97.43.12.68 ou 02.97.83.60.61

Receive similar ads

For sale near Locoal-mendon

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 70 m2
184500 €