My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY 3 rooms 78 m2 Nord (59554 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 78 m² district Nord

87 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY 59
House NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY House NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY House NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY House NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY House NEUVILLE-SAINT-REMY More photos...

Description House Neuville-saint-remy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedroom1
  • Built1930
  • Surface78 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 87900 €, 1130 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19041682 - somf55 published on 30/03/2026
Stats summary : 487 - Stats Detail : 57

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : B
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier PULP IMMOBILIER (saint nicolas lez arras 62223)
PULP IMMOBILIER
5 rue anatole france
62223 saint nicolas lez arras
We speak :
view all ads from PULP IMMOBILIER
03.21.44.15.15

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House WERVICQ-SUD
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Wervicq-sud
House 180 m2
625000 €