My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE 5 rooms 93 m2 Ardeche (07460 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Ardeche

211 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE 07
House SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE House SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE House SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE House SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE House SAINT-PAUL-LE-JEUNE More photos...

Description House Saint-paul-le-jeune

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2009
  • Land789 m2
  • Surface93 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 211000 €, 2270 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19060161 - 200106 published on 08/04/2026
Stats summary : 667 - Stats Detail : 62

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MEGAGENCE
49 AV BARTHOLDI
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from MEGAGENCE
05.32.09.49.29 ou 02.43.23.10.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-paul-le-jeune

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LANAS
For sale Lanas
House 120 m2
380000 €