My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BARZAN 3 rooms 80 m2 Charente maritime (17120 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 80 m² 2 bedrooms district Charente maritime

239 177 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BARZAN 17
House BARZAN House BARZAN House BARZAN House BARZAN House BARZAN More photos...

Description House Barzan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1980
  • Land400 m2
  • Surface80 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 239177 €, 2990 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.99%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19100137 - 449182RSCL published on 29/04/2026
Stats summary : 140 - Stats Detail : 25

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.67.82.48.12 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-FROULT
MAAPFor sale Saint-froult
House 75 m2
176430 €