My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLEGLY 3 rooms 57 m2 Aude (11600 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 57 m² 2 bedrooms district Aude

150 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLEGLY 11
House VILLEGLY House VILLEGLY House VILLEGLY House VILLEGLY House VILLEGLY More photos...

Description House Villegly

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built2008
  • Surface57 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 150000 €, 2630 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112203 - 448587FOMN published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 112 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.30.78.28.51 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Peyriac-minervois
House 62 m2
64000 €