My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS 3 rooms 70 m2 Charente maritime (17220 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 2 bedrooms district Charente maritime

209 290 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS 17
House SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS House SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS House SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS House SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS House SAINT-MEDARD-D'AUNIS More photos...

Description House Saint-medard-d'aunis

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land258 m2
  • Surface70 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 209290 €, 2990 €/m²

Ad n°19112303 - ST-MED-2_70-SG published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 171 - Stats Detail : 21

Contact agency

DEMEURANCE ATLANTIQUE - LA ROCHELLE
ZAC de Belle-Aire Nord, 1 rue Gutenberg
17440 Aytré
view all ads from DEMEURANCE ATLANTIQUE - LA ROCHELLE
07.56.43.53.44

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FORGES
MAAPFor sale Forges
House 68 m2
189900 €