My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BEUVRON-EN-AUGE 6 rooms 150 m2 Calvados (14430 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 4 bedrooms district Calvados

419 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BEUVRON-EN-AUGE 14
House BEUVRON-EN-AUGE House BEUVRON-EN-AUGE House BEUVRON-EN-AUGE House BEUVRON-EN-AUGE House BEUVRON-EN-AUGE More photos...

Description House Beuvron-en-auge

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land1877 m2
  • Surface150 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 419000 €, 2790 €/m²

Ad n°19113401 - 7674168 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 81 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

UNI IMMOBILIER
83 Rue Saint-Pierre 3ème étage
14118 CAEN
view all ads from UNI IMMOBILIER
02.61.53.67.58 ou 06.48.76.59.34

Receive similar ads

For sale near Beuvron-en-auge

Today's favorites ads
For sale House ESQUAY-NOTRE-DAME
For sale Esquay-notre-dame
House 89 m2
236586 €