My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 4 rooms 62 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13010 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 62 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

93 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living26 m2
  • Built1957
  • Surface62 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 93900 €, 1510 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19114125 - 7674738 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 816 - Stats Detail : 42

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

IMREP
76 Bd Ste Marguerite
13009 MARSEILLE
view all ads from IMREP
04.91.17.02.17

Receive similar ads