My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in INZINZAC-LOCHRIST 5 rooms 98 m2 Morbihan (56650 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

209 414 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST 56
House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST More photos...

Description House Inzinzac-lochrist

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land337 m2
  • Surface98 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 209414 €, 2140 €/m²

Ad n°19114709 - inz19260RA published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 264 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS PEP'S
Z.A. de Manébos, 14 Rue Marie Le Franc
56600 LANESTER
view all ads from MAISONS PEP'S
02.97.43.12.68 ou 02.97.83.60.61

Receive similar ads

For sale near Inzinzac-lochrist

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PONT-SCORFF
For sale Pont-scorff
House 104 m2
241800 €