My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AURAY 6 rooms 105 m2 Morbihan (56400 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

277 441 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AURAY 56
House AURAY More photos...

Description House Auray

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land333 m2
  • Surface105 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 277441 €, 2640 €/m²

Ad n°19114808 - aur19318MC published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 174 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS PEP'S
Z.A. de Manébos, 14 Rue Marie Le Franc
56600 LANESTER
view all ads from MAISONS PEP'S
02.97.43.12.68 ou 02.97.83.60.61

Receive similar ads

For sale near Auray

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 122 m2
217625 €