My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ESSEY-LES-NANCY 5 rooms 120 m2 Meurthe et moselle (54270 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 3 bedrooms district Meurthe et moselle

235 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ESSEY-LES-NANCY 54
House ESSEY-LES-NANCY House ESSEY-LES-NANCY House ESSEY-LES-NANCY House ESSEY-LES-NANCY House ESSEY-LES-NANCY More photos...

Description House Essey-les-nancy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1969
  • Land385 m2
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 235000 €, 1960 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19115247 - 040520261 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 96 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : D
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

L'IMMOBILIAˆRE DU LOISON
3bis Avenue Anatole France
54000 NANCY
view all ads from L'IMMOBILIAˆRE DU LOISON
07.61.10.40.00 ou 03.83.17.21.40

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency