My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MOLAC 96 m2 Morbihan (56230 France)

for sale house 96 m² district Morbihan

180 410 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MOLAC 56
House MOLAC House MOLAC More photos...

Description House Molac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface96 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 180410 €, 1880 €/m²

Ad n°19115525 - 050526SB12 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 227 - Stats Detail : 21

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
06.01.92.57.39 ou 02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 101 m2
217300 €