My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FEREL 120 m2 Morbihan (56130 France)

for sale house 120 m² district Morbihan

295 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FEREL 56
House FEREL House FEREL House FEREL House FEREL More photos...

Description House Ferel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface120 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 295500 €, 2460 €/m²

Ad n°19115526 - 05052606 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 129 - Stats Detail : 20

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
06.88.02.65.14 ou 02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads

For sale near Ferel

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 80 m2
194200 €