My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY 5 rooms 92 m2 Morbihan (56660 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

197 528 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY 56
House SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY House SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY House SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY House SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY House SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY More photos...

Description House Saint-jean-brevelay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land351 m2
  • Surface92 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 197528 €, 2150 €/m²

Ad n°19116146 - TMM-56S-2631885-124- published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 308 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
5, rue d'Irlande
56860 SENE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 56 SUD
02.56.53.16.07 ou 07.57.00.09.22

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-jean-brevelay

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 101 m2
217300 €