My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST 4 rooms 102 m2 Morbihan (56350 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

174 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST 56
House SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST House SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST House SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST House SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST House SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-OUST More photos...

Description House Saint-vincent-sur-oust

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built1900
  • Land295 m2
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 174900 €, 1710 €/m²
• Honorary : 6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117041 - 447079SHIC published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 120 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.28.04.73.71 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-vincent-sur-oust

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 101 m2
230500 €