My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN 3 rooms 58 m2 Landes (40170 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 2 bedrooms district Landes

215 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN 40
Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-julien-en-born

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built2013
  • Surface58 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 215000 €, 3710 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117149 - 449882MCUN published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 137 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.89.71.85.80 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-julien-en-born

Favorites real estate agency