My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ARCACHON 4 rooms 86 m2 Gironde (33120 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

828 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ARCACHON 33
Apartment ARCACHON Apartment ARCACHON Apartment ARCACHON Apartment ARCACHON Apartment ARCACHON More photos...

Description Apartment Arcachon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1930
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 828800 €, 9640 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117184 - PIT445188PIT published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 180 - Stats Detail : 15

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.77.34.41.95 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
Apartment 83 m2
325500 €