My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-AUBIN-DE-MEDOC 4 rooms 140 m2 Gironde (33160 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 140 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

534 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-AUBIN-DE-MEDOC 33
House SAINT-AUBIN-DE-MEDOC House SAINT-AUBIN-DE-MEDOC More photos...

Description House Saint-aubin-de-medoc

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface140 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 534000 €, 3810 €/m²

Ad n°19117548 - JD07 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 411 - Stats Detail : 21

Contact agency

IMMO CONSTRUCTION
138 Avenue de la Somme
33700 Mérignac
view all ads from IMMO CONSTRUCTION
06.78.84.12.99 ou 05.56.33.37.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €