My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CESTAS 4 rooms 125 m2 Gironde (33610 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 125 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

469 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CESTAS 33
House CESTAS House CESTAS More photos...

Description House Cestas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface125 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 469000 €, 3750 €/m²

Ad n°19117551 - JD03 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 258 - Stats Detail : 17

Contact agency

IMMO CONSTRUCTION
138 Avenue de la Somme
33700 Mérignac
view all ads from IMMO CONSTRUCTION
06.78.84.12.99 ou 05.56.33.37.42

Receive similar ads

For sale near Cestas

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €