My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CASTELLET 7 rooms 170 m2 Var (83330 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 170 m² 4 bedrooms district Var

975 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CASTELLET 83
House CASTELLET House CASTELLET House CASTELLET House CASTELLET House CASTELLET More photos...

Description House Castellet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living47 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land3367 m2
  • Surface170 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 975000 €, 5740 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118206 - 51_MMVVI580001506 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 125 - Stats Detail : 20

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : F
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
17, rue Carnot
86000 Poitiers
view all ads from L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
07.83.58.49.90 ou 06.12.98.00.63

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency