My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BEIGNON 87 m2 Morbihan (56380 France)

for sale house 87 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

205 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BEIGNON 56
House BEIGNON House BEIGNON More photos...

Description House Beignon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living37 m2
  • Land307 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 205000 €, 2360 €/m²

Ad n°19119842 - EG-BEIGNON-01 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 84 - Stats Detail : 13

La Becassière
35760 MONTGERMONT
view all ads from MAISONS INEA
02.99.67.32.97

Receive similar ads

For sale near Beignon

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLOUAY
For sale Plouay
House 93 m2
210000 €