My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SARLAT-LA-CANEDA 5 rooms 106 m2 Dordogne (24200 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 106 m² 4 bedrooms district Dordogne

269 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SARLAT-LA-CANEDA 24
Apartment SARLAT-LA-CANEDA Apartment SARLAT-LA-CANEDA Apartment SARLAT-LA-CANEDA Apartment SARLAT-LA-CANEDA Apartment SARLAT-LA-CANEDA More photos...

Description Apartment Sarlat-la-caneda

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1948
  • Surface106 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 269500 €, 2540 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19120648 - 78_6569 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 170 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMMOBILIERE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
28 rue de la république
25000 BESANÇON
view all ads from IMMOBILIERE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
06.10.41.74.20

Receive similar ads

For sale near Sarlat-la-caneda

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
Apartment 98 m2
87000 €